Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Zuu (SECRET NUMBER)

Weight: -
Height: 160cm
Real name: 지영주 / Ji Yeong Ju
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Zuu (SECRET NUMBER)

About Zuu (SECRET NUMBER)

Zuu (SECRET NUMBER) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SECRET NUMBER
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Models to follow: Ariana Grande and Tae Min from SHINee.
  • Favorite colors: Black, pink and red.

Zuu (SECRET NUMBER) is a member of:

Secret Number

Secret Number

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!