Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ziu (VAV)

Weight: 74 kg
Height: 185 cm
Real name: 박희준 / Park Hee Jun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Ziu (VAV)

About Ziu (VAV)

Ziu (VAV) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: VAV
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Shindorim Middle School
    • Shindorim High School
    • Dong-ah Institute of Arts and Media
  • Hobbies Exercise and Box.
  • Specialties Act.
  • He participated in a song of the Mixtape from Ayno called Don’t Sleep .
  • He was a trainee at Dreamcatcher Company.
  • Because of his father, he listened to pop songs from an early age. he always sang along with him, so that was one of the things that made his fall in love with music.

Ziu (VAV) is a member of:

VAV

VAV

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!