Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ZETH (TARGET)

Weight: 59kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 김재민 / Kim Jae Min
Date of Birth: September 1, 1995

ZETH (TARGET)

About ZETH (TARGET)

ZETH (TARGET) Facts

  • Kpop Group: TARGET
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Watch Anime.
  • Languages; Korean, Japanese
  • Zeth was the one who helped the rest of the members of TARGET to practice the dances, for this reason he is considered one of the main dancers.
  • He is lefthanded

ZETH (TARGET) is a member of:

TARGET

TARGET

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!