Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Z.Hoo (LUCENTE)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 안지후 / Ahn Ji Hoo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Z.Hoo (LUCENTE)

About Z.Hoo (LUCENTE)

Z.Hoo (LUCENTE) Facts

  • Kpop Group SHINE
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • He was a member of a street group called D.O.P.

Z.Hoo (LUCENTE) is a member of:

LUCENTE

LUCENTE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!