Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YuSeol

Weight: 41kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 최정윤 / Choi Joung Yun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

YuSeol

About YuSeol

YuSeol Facts

  • She originally trained to debut in a group.
  • Yu Seol says her role model is Krystal from F (x).
  • She enjoys singing and learning new choreographies.

YuSeol is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!