Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yunna (Clinah)

Weight: 44kg.
Height: 163cm.
Real name: 이윤하/ Lee Yoon Ha
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yunna (Clinah)

About Yunna (Clinah)

Yunna (Clinah) Facts

  • Ex Group Clinah
  • Position: Leader, vocalist

Yunna (Clinah) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!