Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 양윤화 / Yang Yun Hwa
Date of Birth: April 6, 1995

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY)

About Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY)

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY) Facts

  • Group: sAewoo in YUNHWAY
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • Education:
    • Portland State University (Department of International Studies)
  • Languages: Korean (Mother tongue) and English (Fluent)

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY) Collaborations

  • JT & MARCUS – First (Feat. YUNHWAY) (2021)
  • OLNL – ZERO% (Feat. Yunhway, Giriboy) (2021)
  • Kim Seung Min – Road (Feat. YUNHWAY) (2020)
  • Xydo – Doll (Feat. Yunhway) (2020)
  • Moon Jong Up – HEADACHE (Feat. Yunhway) (2020)
  • Han Yo Han – BECAUSE I’M A ROCKSTAR (Feat. Yunhway) (2020)
  • Swings – 유어 에너지 (Feat. Yunhway, Han Yo Han) (2020)
  • Swings – 마이 헤븐 (Feat. Yunhway, Jhnovr) (2020)
  • Giriboy – 거지 (Feat. Yunhway, Jhnovr, JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Giriboy – 와츠롱 (Feat. Yunhway) (2019).
  • Giriboy – 아퍼 (Band Ver.) (Feat Young B, Yunhway, LIL TACHI, Han Yo Han, JUSTHIS, Swings) (2019)
  • Jhnovr – Metal Slug (Feat. YUNHWAY) (2019)
  • Young B – junky (Feat. YUNHWAY, CJamm) (2019)
  • Swings – Basic (Feat. YUNHWAY) (Prod. by SAewoo) (2018)
  • Swings – 지그시 (Feat. YUNHWAY) (Prod. by SAewoo) (2018).
  • Lil Cherry – lime rari (Feat. YUNHWAY) (2018)
  • Lil Cherry – #ALL4MYSELF (Feat. YUNHWAY, Tommy Strate, Jito Mo, Jvcki Wai) (2018).
  • Kyu Young – 아마 (Feat. Yunhway) (2017).
  • KEVIN FROM SEOUL – Fireworks (Feat. Yunhway, Klay) (2015)
  • A-Chess – One way ticket (Feat. Dalli Choi, YUNHWAY) (2015)

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY) TV Programs

  • GOOD GIRL (Mnet, 2020)

Yunhway (SAewoo in YUNHWAY) is a member of:

SAewoo in YUNHWAY

SAewoo in YUNHWAY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!