Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YunB

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 명윤백 / Myung Yun Baek
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

YunB

About YunB

YunB Facts

  • I used to break dance.

YunB Collaborations

  • Kim Addict – What (Feat. YunB) (prod. by Wiz World) (2022)
  • YANU – FREQUENCY (Feat. YunB) (2021)
  • Olltii – Vroom (Narrated by YunB) (2020)
  • YANU – DAMN (Feat. YunB) (2020)
  • MaseWonder – 너와 (Feat. YunB, TAKUWA) (2020)
  • Olltii – OSU (besides YunB, MaseWonder, Jerd YANU, FROG, Oscar $mith) (Prod. by Cashbanger) (2019)
  • du7 – BORI (Feat. YunB) (2019)
  • Trippy Kev – From The Future (Feat. YunB) (Prod. by Hanabi) (2019).
  • NOAH1LUV – MEMORIES (Feat. YunB) (2019)
  • BIELRO – Living That (Feat. YunB & Qim Isle) (2019)
  • HunnyHunna – Dummy (Feat. YunB) (2019)
  • Choyoung – More and More (Feat. YunB) (2019)
  • ODEE – Ziploc (Feat. YunB) (2018)
  • Fire wave – 2018 (Feat. YunB) (2018)
  • Way Ched – Not For U (Feat. YunB) (2018)
  • Sway D – Smoke In The Air (Feat Ted Park& YunB) (2018)
  • BIGONE – WAVYWAVYWAVYWAVY remix (Feat Futuristic Swaver, Icey Blouie, EK, YunB, Jeremy Que$t, Dbo) (2018).
  • JUSTHIS & Fire wave – My Life So Bright (Feat. YunB) (2018)
  • SUMIN – Mirrorball (Feat. YunB) (2017)
  • EK – ATM (Feat. YunB) (2017)
  • SOMA – Someday (Feat. YunB) (2017).
  • Rubber Soul – 혼미 (Feat. YunB) (2017).
  • Yonko – Turtle (Feat. MaseWonder, YunB) (2017)
  • MaseWonder – MOONLIT (Feat. YunB) (2017)
  • MaseWonder – New York (Feat. YunB) (2017)
  • Jung Joon Il – 우리 (Feat. YunB) (2017).
  • Evan – 이별놀이 (Faet. YunB) (2016).

YunB Music

  • MaseWonder – 너와 (YunB Remix) (2019).
  • pH-1 – 트루먼 쇼 Remix (Feat. Ahn Byeong Woongg, Owen) (2019)
  • Jung Joon Il – Walk (Inst) (2018).

YunB TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money8 (Mnet, 2019)
  • Show Me The Money777 (Mnet, 2018).

Movie Themes

  • 13 (Break Down) theme for Swag (2020)

YunB is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!