Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yuna (Brave Girls)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 이유나 / 李裕那 / Lee Yu Na
Date of Birth: April 6, 1993

Yuna (Brave Girls)

About Yuna (Brave Girls)

Yuna (Brave Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Brave Girls
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Simgok Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Bucheon Bugok Middle School (Graduate)
    • Jungheung High School (Graduate)
  • She says one of her talents is to look like a “strong” girl.
  • She is the most masculine member of the group and exudes a very strong charisma.
  • Members say that when she sits somewhere she always makes a lot of noise.

Yuna (Brave Girls) is a member of:

Brave Girls

Brave Girls

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!