Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yun (GATE9)

Weight:
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 지하윤 / Ji Ha Yoon
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Yun (GATE9)

About Yun (GATE9)

Yun (GATE9) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: GATE9
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
    • Sub-Unit: Rap Unit

Yun (GATE9) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!