Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yumin (Melody Day)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 나유민 / Na Yoo Min
Date of Birth: August 29, 1993

Yumin (Melody Day)

About Yumin (Melody Day)

Yumin (Melody Day) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Melody Day (2014-2018)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education: Howon University.

Yumin (Melody Day) TV Programs

  • Dressing Table 3 (FashionN, 2017).
  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Yumin (Melody Day) Music Videos

  • Unit G – Cherry On Top (2018)
  • Yoon Hyun Sang – Always Be With You (2014)
  • Zia &- Falling In Love (Feat. Hwan Hee) (2014)

Yumin (Melody Day) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!