Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YULIA (LipBubble)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 유하영 / Yoo Ha Young
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

YULIA (LipBubble)

About YULIA (LipBubble)

YULIA (LipBubble) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LipBubble (2018-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Kyung-In Women’s University (Hotel Management) (Graduate)

YULIA (LipBubble) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!