Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yukyung (ELRIS)

Weight: 37 kg
Height: 156 cm
Real name: 이유경 / Lee Yu Kyung
Date of Birth: November 5, 1999

Yukyung (ELRIS)

About Yukyung (ELRIS)

Yukyung (ELRIS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ELRIS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Element that represents Water.
  • Education:
    • Sejong High School (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Watching movies, Make-up.
  • Favorite food: Any kind of rice and sweet and sour pork.
  • She was president of her school for 5 years; she was also vice-president of the Alumni Committee.
  • She won first place in the Sungshin Women’s University competition (for Korean dance).
  • She majored in traditional Korean dance in high school.
  • Participated in the casting of MIXNINE but was not selected.
  • Your role model is HyunA.

Yukyung (ELRIS) is a member of:

ELRIS

ELRIS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!