Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yuku (DKB)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: 아마누마 유쿠 / Amanuma Yuku
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Yuku (DKB)

About Yuku (DKB)

Yuku (DKB) Facts

  • Kpop group DKB
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Exercise, Kendama and dance.
  • Hobbies: Watch cartoons
  • He was revealed on Nov. 21, 2019 as the eighth member of DKB.
  • Yuku is the first Japanese artist to debut with Brave Entertainment.

Yuku (DKB) is a member of:

DKB

DKB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!