Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS)

Weight: -
Height: 164 cm
Real name: もうりこゆき (毛利小雪)
Date of Birth: November 6, 2002

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS)

About Yuki (PURPLE K!SS)

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS) Facts

  • Group: PURPLE K!SS
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Rolemodels: Michael Jackson.
  • Favorite Artist: PENTAGON.
  • Hobbies: Shopping.
  • Mascots: 2 cats, Ging-chan and Gaku-chan.
  • She trained as a trainee at JYP for 1 year and 6 months, before joining RBW.
  • She was present at the 3rd presentation (Part 2) of ONEUS at Road To Kingdom (the concept of the presentation was about Romeo and Juliet).

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS) Collaborations

  • Hwang Sung Jin – Be With You (feat Lee Ye Sol, Yuki) (2020)

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS) Music

Compositions

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS) Advertisement

  • 2019: My Light English; study with me (가벼운 영어 학습지)

Yuki (PURPLE K!SS) is a member of:

PURPLE K!SS

PURPLE K!SS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!