Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YuJeong (ATT)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: Kim Yu Jeong
Date of Birth: October 12, 1999

YuJeong (ATT)

About YuJeong (ATT)

YuJeong (ATT) Facts:

  • Group: ATT
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer & Maknae
  • Languages: Korean
  • She won a competition in Dream Team 2 on May 12, 16, in which 109 other girls, mainly idols, competed. In the grand final, she skillfully dodged her rival’s attack, which left the playing area, leaving Yujeong as the winner.

Biography:

I made my debut for a rookie agency, becoming part of a group of 5 girls”. ATT” The MV was unveiled on October 8 under the title Temptation.

YuJeong (ATT) is a member of:

ATT

ATT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!