Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yuem (H.U.B)

Weight:
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 박수빈 / Park Soo Bin
Date of Birth: December 25, 1996

Yuem (H.U.B)

About Yuem (H.U.B)

Yuem (H.U.B) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: H.U.B (2017-2018)
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Specialties Playing the Piano

Yuem (H.U.B) Music

  • H.U.B – 우리가 함께한 시간 (The Time We Spent Together) (2016).

Yuem (H.U.B) Drama

  • Bad Family Mars Lander (DramaWeb, 2017).

Yuem (H.U.B) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!