Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YuBin (PinkFantasy)

Weight: 40 kg
Height: 156 cm
Real name: 조유빈 / Jo Yu Bin
Date of Birth: October 9, 1999

YuBin (PinkFantasy)

About YuBin (PinkFantasy)

YuBin (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: PinkFantasy (2018-2020)
  • Education:
    • Daesong Middle School (Graduate)
    • Daehwa High School (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Get in your pocket, Practice dancing with Arang.
  • Special talent: Dancing and singing.
  • She is close to Kang Mi Na integral of Gugudan because she was a trainee at Jelly Fish Entertainment for a short period of time.
  • According to Mydoll Entertainment at the end of June 2019, Yu Bin interrupted her activities due to panic disorder, so she will not participate in the group’s comeback temporarily.
  • She was the only Pink Fantasy member who belonged to both units of the group.

YuBin (PinkFantasy) TV Programs

  • Idol School (Mnet, 2017)

YuBin (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!