Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yubin (MIRAE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 장유빈 / Jang Yu Bin
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yubin (MIRAE)

About Yubin (MIRAE)

Yubin (MIRAE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MIRAE
    • Position: Vocalist, Maknae and Dancer.
    • His favorite hobbies are watching soccer or YouTube videos.
    • He was very shy when he joined the group

Yubin (MIRAE) is a member of:

MIRAE

MIRAE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!