Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YuBeen (CAMILA)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 정유빈 / Jung Yu Bin
Date of Birth: January 15, 1992

YuBeen (CAMILA)

About YuBeen (CAMILA)

YuBeen (CAMILA) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
    • CAMILA (2018-2019)
      • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
    • 1NB (2017)
      • Position Vocalist and Dancer
    • LAYSHA (2015)
      • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Template to follow Lee Hyo Ri.
  • Retired from LAYSHA for personal reasons as well as 1NB.
  • In 2021 it will debut in the duo’s subunit Camila X together with Choim.

YuBeen (CAMILA) TV Programs

YuBeen (CAMILA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!