Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoungWon (F.ABLE)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 송영원 / Song Young Won
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

YoungWon (F.ABLE)

About YoungWon (F.ABLE)

YoungWon (F.ABLE) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: F.ABLE
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.

YoungWon (F.ABLE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!