Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Youngtak

Weight: 68kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 박영탁 / Park Young Tak
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Youngtak

About Youngtak

Youngtak Facts

  • Education:
    • Youngga National School (Graduate)
    • Andong Middle School (Graduate)
    • Andong High School (Graduate)
    • Cheongju University (Media Information Science / Bachelor’s degree)
    • Kookmin University (Practical Music Composition/Master’s Degree)
  • Religion: Atheism
  • Instruments: Piano

Youngtak TV Programs

  • Love Call Center (TV Chosun, 2020-2021)
  • Mr. Trot (TV Chosun, 2020)

Youngtak TV Drama’s

  • Okay theme for Revolutionary Sisters (2021)
  • Condola Latte theme for Kkondae Intern (2020)
  • Fog Blues theme for Diary of a Prosecutor (2020)

Youngtak is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!