Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoungJoo (Black Pearl)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 나영주 / Na Young Joo
Date of Birth: April 11, 1987

YoungJoo (Black Pearl)

About YoungJoo (Black Pearl)

YoungJoo (Black Pearl) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Black Pearl
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer

YoungJoo (Black Pearl) Collaborations

  • Song G – 어쩌면 우리 가 (Maybe We) (feat. Young Joo) (2011).

YoungJoo (Black Pearl) TV Drama’s

  • If You Cry, If You Call… subject for What Star Did You Come From (2006)
  • Regret subject for What Star Did You Come From (2006)

YoungJoo (Black Pearl) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!