Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoungChae (CoCo)

Weight: 38 kg.
Height: 141 cm.
Real name: 류영채 / Ryu Young Chae
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

YoungChae (CoCo)

About YoungChae (CoCo)

YoungChae (CoCo) Facts

  • Group K-Pop CoCo
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Rapper and Maknae.
  • Favorite food: Chicken.

YoungChae (CoCo) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!