Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Young (7 Size)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이미영 / Lee Mi Young
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Young (7 Size)

About Young (7 Size)

Young (7 Size) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: 7 Size
  • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer
  • She is a typical dancer.
  • She started dancing since elementary school and was inactive in dance after suffering a leg injury.

Young (7 Size) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!