Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YOUI (Dream Note)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Date of Birth: April 24, 2000

YOUI (Dream Note)

About YOUI (Dream Note)

YOUI (Dream Note) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Dream Note
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yeongil Primary School (Graduated)
    • Yeonggwang Girls’ School (Graduated)
    • Korea International Culinary Arts High School (Transferred)
    • Korea High School of the Arts (Graduate)
  • Rolemodels: Jennie.
  • Hobbies: Cooking, drawing and shopping.
  • Specialties: Talking, sleeping and limbo.
  • She was the eighth member of the group to become known.

YOUI (Dream Note) is a member of:

Dreamnote

Dreamnote

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!