Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YouChang (Apeace)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 손유창 / Son You Chang (Son Yoo Chang)
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

YouChang (Apeace)

About YouChang (Apeace)

YouChang (Apeace) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Apeace
    • Sub-Unit: JADE5
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Photography and listening to hip-hop music
  • Specialties: Compose
  • Before joining Apeace worked as a model.
  • He left the group on November 28, 2011 to continue studying composition.

YouChang (Apeace) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!