Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YooWoo (LABEL UP)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 163 cm.
Real name: 유정인 / Yoo Jung In
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

YooWoo (LABEL UP)

About YooWoo (LABEL UP)

YooWoo (LABEL UP) Facts

  • Kpop Group LABEL UP
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Kpop Group Switch
    • Ex-Subunit: Switch Berry
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Mascot she has a pug dog named YooBoo.

YooWoo (LABEL UP) is a member of:

LABEL UP

LABEL UP

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!