Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YooRim (E2RE)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 오유림 / Oh Yoo Rim
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

YooRim (E2RE)

About YooRim (E2RE)

YooRim (E2RE) Facts

  • Kpop group: E2RE
  • Debut: 2011 Digital single Tears
  • Hobbies listening to music, watching movies, and driving
  • Specialty: Singing, piano

YooRim (E2RE) is a member of:

E2RE

E2RE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!