Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YooONE (Off The Cuff)

Weight: 70 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 김정현 / Kim Jeong Hyun
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

YooONE (Off The Cuff)

About YooONE (Off The Cuff)

Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Off The Cuff (2020-2021)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Blue.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: KINGDOMS (2018-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Debut Only: February 14, 2019.

YooONE (Off The Cuff) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!