Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoonSeul (WANNA.B)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 윤슬 / Yoon Seul
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

YoonSeul (WANNA.B)

About YoonSeul (WANNA.B)

YoonSeul (WANNA.B) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WANNA.B
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

YoonSeul (WANNA.B) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!