Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoonhye (FANATICS)

Weight: 52 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 정윤혜 / Jeong Yoon Hye
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Yoonhye (FANATICS)

About Yoonhye (FANATICS)

Yoonhye (FANATICS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: fANATICS
    • Sub-Unit: FLAVOR
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Leader (FLAVOR).
  • Education:
    • Apgujeong High School
  • Religion: Protestantism.
  • Specialty: Modern Dance.
  • Instruments: Piano and Guitar.
  • She specialized in dance for 10 years.
  • She was apprenticed to JYP Entertainment.

Yoonhye (FANATICS) is a member of:

Flavor (Fanatics Sub-Unit)

Flavor (Fanatics Sub-Unit)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!