Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoona (BugAboo)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 小倉優菜 (おぐらゆうな)
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Yoona (BugAboo)

About Yoona (BugAboo)

Yoona (BugAboo) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BugAboo
    • Position:
  • Education:
    • Shinoro Seo Middle School (Graduate)
    • Hockryo High School (Graduate)

Yoona (BugAboo) is a member of:

bugAboo

bugAboo

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!