Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 박세미 / Park Se Mi
Date of Birth: October 8, 1990

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry)

About Yoon JinSol (Jewelry)

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Jewelry (2010-2014)
  • Education
    • Chosun University
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry) Collaborations

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry) Drama

  • Dear.M (KBS2, 2021)
  • Witch’s Love (MBN, 2018)
  • Laughter in Waikiki (jTBC, 2018). Special Appearance
  • Radio Romance (KBS2, 2018)
  • Buamdong Revenge Social Club (tvN, 2017)
  • Tunnel (OCN, 2017)
  • Stars in the Universe (MBC, 2017)
  • Age of Youth (jTBC, 2016)
  • Standby (MBC, 2012) Cameo

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry) TV Programs

  • Superstar K (Mnet, 2009)

Compilations

  • Superstar K Top 10 – LOVE (#7 Borabit Hyanggi)

Yoon JinSol (Jewelry) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!