Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 변윤지 / Byeon Yoon Ji
Date of Birth: May 18, 2006

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G)

About Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G)

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PRITTI-G
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Favorite artists: X1 and BATHTUB ONE.
  • She belonged to the original lineup of PRITTI which began in 2015.

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G) Drama

  • Move To Heaven (Netflix, 2021)

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G) Films

  • The Lingerie Murders (2015)

Yoon Ji (PRITTI-G) is a member of:

PRITTI-G

PRITTI-G

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!