Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoon Ji (Lusty)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 양윤지 / Yang Yoon Ji
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Yoon Ji (Lusty)

About Yoon Ji (Lusty)

Yoon Ji (Lusty) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Lusty
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Her training period was 2 years.

Yoon Ji (Lusty) is a member of:

Lusty

Lusty

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!