Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoon Dogun (THE TWELVE)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 187cm
Real name: 김윤식 / Kim Yun Sik
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Yoon Dogun (THE TWELVE)

About Yoon Dogun (THE TWELVE)

Yoon Dogun (THE TWELVE) Facts

Yoon Dogun (THE TWELVE) is a member of:

THE TWELVE

THE TWELVE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!