Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YooJung (OnlyOneOf)

Weight: 56kg
Height:
Real name: 이태엽 / Lee Tae Yeop
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

YooJung (OnlyOneOf)

About YooJung (OnlyOneOf)

YooJung (OnlyOneOf) Facts

YooJung (OnlyOneOf) is a member of:

OnlyOneOf

OnlyOneOf

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!