Yoo Seung Chan

Contents

Stage name: 유승찬 / Yoo Seung Chan

Gender: Male

Age: 39 years

Date of birth: December 12, 1982

Height: 180cm

Bloodtype: O

Yoo Seung Chan Profile

About Yoo Seung Chan

Yoo Seung Chan Facts

  • Education: California State University, Northridge

Yoo Seung Chan TV Programs

  • Included dongrak (2012)

Yoo Seung Chan TV Drama’s

  • The World We Dream theme for Shining Romance (2014)
  • You’re My Love subject for Can’t Take it Anymore (2013)
  • Mirage theme for Arang and the Magistrate (2012)
  • You Ever See Your Face theme for I’ll Give You the Stars and the Moon (2012)
  • Tomorrow theme for Jungle Fish (2010)
  • Broken Heart theme for Temptation of an Angel (2009)
  • ONly One Moment subject for Temptation of an Angel (2009)
  • Love you theme for Mom Has Grown Horns (2008)
  • Love and love theme for Blissful Woman (2007)

Yoo Seung Chan Links

Comments