Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yoo Jun (BAE173)

Weight: --
Height: --
Real name: 정건 / Jung Gun
Date of Birth: December 22, 2000

Yoo Jun (BAE173)

About Yoo Jun (BAE173)

Yoo Jun (BAE173) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BAE173
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • School of Performing Arts Seoul (SOPA) (Department of Theater and Film) (graduate)
    • Global Cyber University ( Information and Entertainment Broadcasting Specialty)
  • Hobbies: Reading, making bracelets and necklaces, shopping.
  • Between 2012 and 2013 he was active as BJ in Afreeca TV.
  • He was apprenticed to Rainbow Bridge World, DSP Media Entertainment and Source Music he also belonged to the academy Gangnam SL Studio in September 2019 joined Pocketdol Studio.

Yoo Jun (BAE173) Music Videos

Yoo Jun (BAE173) is a member of:

BAE173

BAE173

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!