Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YongYong

Weight:
Height: 161cm
Real name: 나희수/ Na Hee Soo
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

YongYong

About YongYong

YongYong Facts

  • MBTI personality is INFJ.

YongYong Collaborations

  • RAUDI – Take Off (Feat Louie from Geeks (2021), YongYong) (2021)
  • Do Han Se – 향기 (Feat. Kid Wine (2021), YongYong) (2021)
  • GRIO – Wake me up (Feat. JAEHA, JEMINN, YongYong) (2021)
  • Santa Paine – 우리 사이는 Break가 없어;; (Feat. Zambora, YongYong) (2021).
  • Kid Wine – Don’t Love (Feat. YongYong, Skinny Brown ) (2021)
  • KINDA – about time (Feat. YongYong) (2019)

YongYong is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!