Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YongHyeon (TST)

Weight:
Height: 175cm
Real name: 권용현 / Kim Yong Hyeon
Date of Birth: December 18, 1996

YongHyeon (TST)

About YongHyeon (TST)

YongHyeon (TST) Facts

  • Group: TST
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

YongHyeon (TST) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

.

YongHyeon (TST) is a member of:

TST

TST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!