Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yonghee (CIX)

Weight: 59 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 김용희 / Kim Yong Hee
Date of Birth: February 17, 2000

Yonghee (CIX)

About Yonghee (CIX)

Yonghee (CIX) Facts

  • Kpop Group: CIX
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Geumbuk Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Daekyung Middle School (Graduate)
    • Jungang High School (Graduate)
    • Digital Sound Contents Department (Current)
  • Hobbies: Math problems and board games.
  • On March 27, 2019, he was introduced as the fourth member of CIX.

Yonghee (CIX) Drama

  • The Witch Store Reopening (TBA, TBA)

Yonghee (CIX) is a member of:

CIX

CIX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!