Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yong MyungHee (Baby Boo)

Weight: 40 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 용명희 / Yong Myung Hee
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Yong MyungHee (Baby Boo)

About Yong MyungHee (Baby Boo)

Yong MyungHee (Baby Boo) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Baby Boo
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies rhythmic gymnastics.
  • She had left the group in 2017 but rejoined in 2018.
  • In elementary school, her father showed her Michael Jackson performances and seeing how excited the fans were made her want to become a singer.

Yong MyungHee (Baby Boo) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!