Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoHan (TST)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 김정환 / Kim Jeong Hwan
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

YoHan (TST)

About YoHan (TST)

YoHan (TST) Facts

  • Group K-Pop TST
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: NOM
  • Specialties: Drums and piano.
  • Religion: Catholic
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • The reason he became a singer is because he became very interested in drums and piano so he started to practice himself in music
  • According to Kyohan takes off his clothes when he sleeps (even his underwear) and hugs the person next to him, which is A-IN.
  • According to A-IN yohan is the cook of the group
  • According to Yohan, on his trip to the Philippines, where he went swimming, the members threw him in the pool, he was not a good swimmer, so he struggled to swim, and Khad to save him
  • I was in an indoor dance group called “Tonic” before the debut
  • According to Ain, Yohan really likes animals
  • According to Yohan, leader of BtoB, Seo Eun Kwang was his sunbae at his school
  • He is a big fan of VIXX, B.A.P, INFINITE, BTOB and more
  • He has only had one girlfriend in the past
  • A-IN says Yohan is amazing at beatboxing
  • Hates playing sports
  • He learned dances and scuba diving in elementary school
  • I imitate Na Moon Hee in the “Sweet Potato” scene from Sitcom “High Kick!”
  • He started a Youtube channel together with A-IN called “Yo-I”.
  • He died on June 16, 2020, at the request of the family the cause of death has not been disclosed.

YoHan (TST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!