Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YoHa (ASHA)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 변나래 / Byun Na Rae
Date of Birth: July 1, 1993

YoHa (ASHA)

About YoHa (ASHA)

YoHa (ASHA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ASHA
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Kyungpook Provincial University (Broadcasting License and Entertainment Coordination)
  • Specialties: Cooking
  • Hobbies: Drawing
  • Role Model: Jay Park.
  • Religion: Christian
  • Mascot: A cat named “Bbotty”
  • She was held on July 07, 2018 at 03:00 pm at Caterpillar Billard K with her boyfriend Jae Sung.

YoHa (ASHA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!