Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YNL

Weight:
Height: 189 cm.
Real name: 김윤일 / Kim Yoon Il
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

YNL

About YNL

YNL Facts

  • Debut: 2016

YNL Collaborations

  • VKSHN – said (Feat. ness) (2020)
  • Jinkyo – BABY IM IN LOVE ~!!! (Feat. ness) (2019)
  • Tyno – GANG Remix (Feat. ness, VANZO) (2019)
  • BRANDY – Fxck U (2018)
  • $EUNGHYUN – PROMISES (Feat. ness) (2018)
  • $EUNGHYUN – A Trembling Heart (2018)
  • Cuke – MAINDISH (2018)
  • Quad – Inside (Feat. NESS) (2016)

YNL TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 777 (Mnet, 2018)
  • Show Me The Money 6 (Mnet, 2017)

YNL is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!