Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YLN Foreign

Weight:
Height: 173cm
Real name: 이정운 / Lee Jung Woon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

YLN Foreign

About YLN Foreign

YLN Foreign Facts

  • Education: Jingan High School
  • YLN stands for Youth, Love, Nowhere.
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called Bustdown Hood along with Veinyfl and LEEYOUNGWOONG.

YLN Foreign Collaborations

  • M1NU – Tonight’s the night (Feat. Benny G, CHERRY BOY 17, YLN FOREIGN) (2022)
  • Blase – Blockin’ (Feat LIlBOI, YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • Richboy Hardy – Starlight (Feat.YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • Taeb2 – Freedom (Feat. YLN FOREIGN) (2021)
  • brightwheelpark – SHINE (Feat. YLN Foreign, Blase) (2021)
  • Superbee – BANDS BIGGER (Feat UNEDUCATED KID, Royal 44, YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • SC4F & MADII – Pain Control (Feat. YLN Foreign) (Prod. Lean$moke) (2021)
  • IndEgo Aid – 여름일 (Feat. YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • LiTrilla – Get Dat Guap (Feat. YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • THUGBOYYY – Up Up Up (Feat. YLN Foreign) (2021)
  • jiwoong – WASTE! (Feat. Im Soo, Astral swaggy, YLN foreign) (2021)
  • Ji Hyun Min – Drip (Feat. YLN Foreign) (2020)
  • meltan_416 – AKEWORLD (Feat.YLN Foreign,hdtp) (Prod.TwonTwon) (2020)

YLN Foreign Music

  • Monello – Secrets (Prod. lkhvky) (2020)
  • Monello – NBA 2K20 (Prod. lowky) (2020)

YLN Foreign TV Programs

  • High School Rapper 4 (Mnet,2021)

YLN Foreign is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!