Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Yi Sae Bom

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이새봄/Lee Sae Bom
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Yi Sae Bom

About Yi Sae Bom

Yi Sae Bom Career

Yi Sae Bom Facts

Yi Sae Bom Collaborations

  • Ji Jin Seok – IMpossible (feat. Yi Sae Bom) (2020)

Yi Sae Bom TV Programs

  • I Can See Your Voice 3 – Ep. 9 (Mnet, 2016)

Yi Sae Bom is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!