Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

YEZIIN

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 전예지 / Jeon Ye Ji
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

YEZIIN

About YEZIIN

About the Artist

2021: Debut

On December 13, 2021, she officially debuted her first digital single titled “노력하잖아 (I’m Trying), which YEZIIN composed, wrote and produced. her first single was accompanied with the vocals of duo 2BiC.

YEZIIN Facts

  • Education:
    • Hansei University

YEZIIN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!